Purple Panty Dropper Strains

Top 10 Marijuana Dispensary in Ashburn.

S no. Title Rating
1 Oregon Coast Cannabis 4.86
2 Seven Clover 4.09
3 Ultra Health - Clovis 4.69
4 The Healing Center - Washington 5.00
5 Homegrown Oregon - West Salem 4.89
6 Terpene Station - Eugene 4.53
7 Spark1 - Bozeman 4.76
8 Indicanna Holistic Center 4.91
9 Exhale 4.80
10 Higher Elevation 4.81

A three-way cross of Purple Haze, Oregon Grape, and Matanuskan Mist, Humboldt Seed Company’s Purple Panty Dropper is named for its deep purple hues and supposed aphrodisiac effects. These beautiful indica-dominant flowers produce a rich, sweet aroma and an energizing, euphoric high.  

Additional

Alternate Name : Purple Panties Dropper
Grow Difficulty :
Days To Flower : 0
Stretch:
Average Yield:
Average Height:

Reviews

Please Login to give review

    Important Marijuana Links